May 01, 2016 | |||||||||
Mikhail Paymuratov ( Blagoveshchensk) | Belogorsk | ||||||||
Pavel Mogilevskiy e. a. | Fakel | ||||||||
April 27, 2016 | |||||||||
Yuriy Bykov entr.( libre) | Dinamo Br | ||||||||
Evgeniy Kharlachev entr.( libre) | Solaris | ||||||||
April 13, 2016 | |||||||||
Valeri Petrakov entr.( Torpedo) | Tom Tomsk | ||||||||
April 08, 2016 | |||||||||
Dominik Dinga ( Vojvodina) | Ural | ||||||||
April 04, 2016 | |||||||||
Dmitriy Zaytsev ( libre) | Lokomotiv L. | ||||||||
Dmitriy Petrenko entr.( libre) | Baykal | ||||||||
March 31, 2016 | |||||||||
Eduard Demin e. a. ( libre) | Kaluga | ||||||||
March 25, 2016 | |||||||||
V. Tselovalnikov ( Astrakhan) | MITOS | ||||||||
Russian Cup2015/2016
Season
Tier : 1
Type of clubs : A
Country : Russia
Games played : 98
Goals scored : 246 (2.51 goals per match )
Yellow cards : 137
Red cards : 5
33%
Home victories
12%
Draws
13%
Neutral ground victories
42%
Away victories
Players age average : 26.72 years
Number of players participating : 806
Russian Cup 2015/2016's fixtures and results
2nd round
July 24, 2015 | ||||||||
AfipsPFL Second Division (3) | 1 0 | ChornomoretsPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Dinamo StavropolPFL Second Division (3) | 0 05-4 s.o | AstrakhanPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
NeftekhimikPFL Second Division (3) | 2 1 | Volga UlianovskPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Zenit IzhevskPFL Second Division (3) | 1 0 | Dinamo KirovPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Shakhter Peshelan | 1 14-3 s.o | Volga-OlimpietsPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Pskov-747PFL Second Division (3) | 2 0 | KareliaPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
ChelyabinskPFL Second Division (3) | 0 1 | NostaPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Volga Tver 1908PFL Second Division (3) | 1 0 | Spartak KostromaPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
TambovPFL Second Division (3) | 2 0 | RyazanPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Avangard KurskPFL Second Division (3) | 0 3 | Lokomotiv LiskiPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Syzran'PFL Second Division (3) | 0 1a.e.t. | Lada TogliattiPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
16:30 | BiologPFL Second Division (3) | 0 1 | SKA RostovPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
17:00 | Torpedo VladimirPFL Second Division (3) | 1 2 | DomodedovoPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
17:00 | Torpedo MoscowPFL Second Division (3) | 0 02-3 s.o | Dinamo BryanskPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
17:00 | Metallurg L.PFL Second Division (3) | 5 1 | ChertanovoPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
17:30 | Spartak NalchikPFL Second Division (3) | 2 28-7 s.o | Angusht NazranPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
July 26, 2015 | ||||||||
Belogorsk | 1 0 | YakutiaPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
13:00 | Irtysh OmskPFL Second Division (3) | 1 2a.e.t. | Dinamo BarnaulPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
13:00 | Rassvet-Restavratsia | 1 2 | NovokuznetskPFL Second Division (3) | |||||
July 31, 2015 | ||||||||
DolgoprudnyiPFL Second Division (3) | 1 5 | KhimkiPFL Second Division (3) | ||||||
Latest transfers
One match scorers
Rankings
1 | Zenit | VVolga Tver 1908 0-3 23/09/2015 | V 5-0 Tosno28/10/2015 | V 1-0 Kuban Krasnodar28/02/2016 | DAmkar Perm 1-1 20/04/2016 | VCSKA Moscow 1-4 02/05/2016 | ||
2 | Khimki | V 2-0 Kolomna16/07/2015 | VDolgoprudnyi 1-5 31/07/2015 | DDomodedovo 1-1 08/08/2015 | V 3-0 Tyumen27/08/2015 | V 1-0 Mordovia Saransk24/09/2015 | LTerek Grozny 2-1 28/10/2015 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | VBaykal Irkutsk 1-2 23/09/2015 | V 2-1 Ural28/10/2015 | VUfa 0-2 01/03/2016 | V 3-1 Krasnodar20/04/2016 | L 1-4 Zenit02/05/2016 | ||
- | Tambov | VZenit Penza 0-2 16/07/2015 | V 2-0 Ryazan24/07/2015 | VLokomotiv Liski 1-3 07/08/2015 | V 1-0 Arsenal Tula26/08/2015 | L 2-3 Krylia Sovetov23/09/2015 | ||
5 | Amkar Perm | VSpartak Nalchik 0-2 24/09/2015 | VLokomotiv Moscow 0-1 29/10/2015 | V 3-1 Dinamo Moscow02/03/2016 | D 1-1 Zenit20/04/2016 | |||
6 | Nosta | VChelyabinsk 0-1 24/07/2015 | VLada Togliatti 0-2 07/08/2015 | V 2-1 Sibir26/08/2015 | L 0-2 Terek Grozny23/09/2015 | |||
- | SKA Rostov | VMITOS 3-4 15/07/2015 | VBiolog 0-1 24/07/2015 | V 3-0 Afips08/08/2015 | L 0-2 Torpedo Armavir27/08/2015 | |||
- | Krasnodar | VZenit Izhevsk 0-1 24/09/2015 | V 3-1 Anzhi29/10/2015 | V 1-0 Terek Grozny01/03/2016 | LCSKA Moscow 3-1 20/04/2016 | |||
- | Zenit Izhevsk | V 1-0 Dinamo Kirov24/07/2015 | V 3-1 Neftekhimik07/08/2015 | V 3-0 KAMAZ26/08/2015 | L 0-1 Krasnodar24/09/2015 | |||
10 | Volga Tver 1908 | DTekstilshchik Ivanovo 1-1 16/07/2015 | V 1-0 Spartak Kostroma24/07/2015 | D 1-1 Pskov-74708/08/2015 | V 1-0 Baltika26/08/2015 | L 0-3 Zenit23/09/2015 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv Liski | D 0-0 Energomash16/07/2015 | VAvangard Kursk 0-3 24/07/2015 | L 1-3 Tambov07/08/2015 | V 3-1 Fakel Voronezh26/08/2015 | L 0-2 Dinamo Moscow24/09/2015 | ||
12 | Pskov-747 | VZvezda SPb 1-2 16/07/2015 | V 2-0 Karelia24/07/2015 | DVolga Tver 1908 1-1 08/08/2015 | L 0-1 Tosno27/08/2015 | |||
13 | Dinamo Moscow | VLokomotiv Liski 0-2 24/09/2015 | VKrylia Sovetov 0-1 29/10/2015 | LAmkar Perm 3-1 02/03/2016 | ||||
- | Kuban Krasnodar | VShinnik 1-2 23/09/2015 | V 1-0 Spartak Moscow28/10/2015 | LZenit 1-0 28/02/2016 | ||||
- | Terek Grozny | VNosta 0-2 23/09/2015 | V 2-1 Khimki28/10/2015 | LKrasnodar 1-0 01/03/2016 | ||||
- | Metallurg L. | V 5-1 Chertanovo24/07/2015 | VDinamo Bryansk 0-1 07/08/2015 | L 0-2 Volga NN27/08/2015 | ||||
- | SKA-Energia | VBelogorsk 0-4 27/08/2015 | V 2-0 Rubin Kazan24/09/2015 | LUfa 1-0 28/10/2015 | ||||
- | Dinamo Barnaul | VIrtysh Omsk 1-2 26/07/2015 | V 4-1 Novokuznetsk06/08/2015 | L 1-3 Enisey26/08/2015 | ||||
- | Sakhalin | VSmena 0-2 06/08/2015 | V 1-0 Luch-Energia26/08/2015 | L 0-4 Ufa23/09/2015 | ||||
- | Ufa | VSakhalin 0-4 23/09/2015 | V 1-0 SKA-Energia28/10/2015 | L 0-2 CSKA Moscow01/03/2016 | ||||
- | Tosno | VPskov-747 0-1 27/08/2015 | V 1-0 Rostov24/09/2015 | LZenit 5-0 28/10/2015 | ||||
22 | Domodedovo | DStrogino 0-0 16/07/2015 | VTorpedo Vladimir 1-2 24/07/2015 | D 1-1 Khimki08/08/2015 | ||||
23 | Spartak Nalchik | D 2-2 Angusht Nazran24/07/2015 | VDinamo Stavropol 0-3 08/08/2015 | D 2-2 Volgar Astrakhan26/08/2015 | L 0-2 Amkar Perm24/09/2015 | |||
24 | Torpedo Moscow | VVityaz Podolsk 0-1 16/07/2015 | D 0-0 Dinamo Bryansk24/07/2015 | |||||
- | Angusht Nazran | V 3-1 Mashuk-KMV15/07/2015 | DSpartak Nalchik 2-2 24/07/2015 | |||||
26 | Shakhter Peshelan | D 1-1 Volga-Olimpiets24/07/2015 | VKhimik D. 0-1 07/08/2015 | L 2-3 Shinnik11/09/2015 | ||||
27 | Dinamo Stavropol | VAlania 0-1 15/07/2015 | D 0-0 Astrakhan24/07/2015 | L 0-3 Spartak Nalchik08/08/2015 | ||||
- | Dinamo Bryansk | V 2-0 Dnepr Smolensk16/07/2015 | DTorpedo Moscow 0-0 24/07/2015 | L 0-1 Metallurg L.07/08/2015 | ||||
- | Belogorsk | V 1-0 Yakutia26/07/2015 | DChita 1-1 06/08/2015 | L 0-4 SKA-Energia27/08/2015 | ||||
30 | Spartak Moscow | VVolga NN 0-7 23/09/2015 | LKuban Krasnodar 1-0 28/10/2015 | |||||
Longest streaksLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 02:11
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Goals per quarterLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 02:11
Minutes | Goals | |
---|---|---|
0 - 15 | 7 | 16 - 30 | 19 | 31 - 45+ | 16 |
Best scorer : Aleksandr Golovin - 2 Goals | 46 - 60 | 14 |
Best scorer : Aleksandr Kokorin - 2 Goals | 61 - 75 | 19 | 76 - 90+ | 27 |
Most frequent scoresLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 02:11
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
0 - 0 | 5 times |
1 - 0 | 27 times |
1 - 1 | 6 times |
2 - 0 | 16 times |
2 - 1 | 13 times |
2 - 2 | 2 times |
3 - 0 | 6 times |
3 - 1 | 9 times |
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
3 - 2 | 3 times |
4 - 0 | 3 times |
4 - 1 | 2 times |
4 - 2 | 1 times |
4 - 3 | 1 times |
5 - 0 | 1 times |
5 - 1 | 2 times |
7 - 0 | 1 times |
General statistics by teamLast updated on 07/05/2024 at 02:45
Team | Participants | Different First XI | Different Scorers | Best scorer | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | 3 | 3 | Lorenzo Melgarejo (1 goals) | |
Ufa | 25 | 3 | 4 | Vyacheslav Krotov (2 goals) | |
Zenit | 25 | 4 | 9 | Denis Tkachuk (3 goals) | |
Terek Grozny | 24 | 3 | 3 | Magomed Mitrishev (2 goals) | |
CSKA Moscow | 24 | 5 | 8 | Kirill Panchenko (2 goals) | |
Volga NN | 22 | 2 | 2 | Ilia Kukharchuk (1 goals) | |
Krasnodar | 22 | 4 | 5 | Andreas Granqvist (1 goals) | |
Tosno | 22 | 3 | 2 | Mikhail Komkov (1 goals) | |
SKA-Energia | 21 | 3 | 6 | Vladislav Nikiforov (1 goals) | |
Torpedo Armavir | 21 | 2 | 2 | Irakli Geperidze (1 goals) | |
Anzhi | 21 | 2 | 4 | Hugo Almeida (2 goals) | |
Dinamo Moscow | 21 | 3 | 3 | Aleksandr Tashaev (2 goals) | |
Ural | 21 | 2 | 3 | Spartak Gogniev (1 goals) | |
Amkar Perm | 20 | 4 | 7 | Aleksandr Prudnikov (1 goals) | |
Krylia Sovetov | 20 | 2 | 3 | Ibragim Tsallagov (1 goals) | |
Shinnik | 18 | 2 | 3 | Andrey Myazin (2 goals) | |
Spartak Moscow | 18 | 2 | 5 | Ivelin Popov (2 goals) | |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 18 | 2 | 1 | Petar Skuletic (1 goals) | |
Sokol Saratov | 17 | 2 | 3 | Maxim Burchenko (1 goals) | |
Enisey | 16 | 2 | 4 | Igor Klimov (1 goals) |
Teams ages statisticsLast updated on 28/04/2024 at 23:29
Team | Average age | Oldest player | Youngest player | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sibir | 20.8 | Aleksey Kuvshinov (22 years) | Anton Orlov (17 years) | |
Rubin Kazan | 20.8 | Inal Getigezhev (27 years) | Dmitriy Kamenshchikov (16 years) | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 23.5 | Dmitriy Ivanov (27 years) | Aleksey Pavlishin (19 years) | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 23.7 | Gheorghe Bucur (34 years) | Vladislav Shevchenko (18 years) | |
Volga Tver 1908 | 23.7 | Sergey Korovushkin (35 years) | Evgeniy Pyshkin (17 years) | |
Khimki | 24 | Igor Chernyshov (30 years) | Kirill Rodionov (18 years) | |
Dinamo Moscow | 24.5 | Yuriy Zhirkov (31 years) | Nikolay Obolskiy (17 years) | |
Anzhi | 24.5 | Andrey Eshchenko (30 years) | Georgiy Tigiev (19 years) | |
Torpedo Armavir | 24.6 | Mikhail Komarov (30 years) | Danila Buranov (18 years) | |
Tyumen | 24.6 | Khasan Mamtov (30 years) | Georgiy Kuchiev (16 years) | |
Spartak Moscow | 24.8 | Artem Rebrov (30 years) | Zelimkhan Bakaev (18 years) | |
Shinnik | 25 | Aleksandr Malyshev (34 years) | Nikita Andreev (17 years) | |
Nosta | 25.1 | Nail Khabibullin (35 years) | Islamzhan Nasyrov (16 years) | |
Baltika | 25.2 | Aleksey Rogachev (35 years) | Aleksandr Logunov (18 years) | |
Volga NN | 25.3 | Dmitriy Polyanin (34 years) | Kirill Malyarov (17 years) | |
Terek Grozny | 25.7 | Luke Wilkshire (33 years) | Khalid Shakhtiev (17 years) | |
Luch-Energia | 25.7 | Aleksandr Kotlyarov (31 years) | Vladimir Zamoroka (18 years) | |
Tom Tomsk | 25.7 | Sergey Bendz' (31 years) | Daniil Chalov (20 years) | |
Zenit | 25.7 | Aleksandr Anyukov (32 years) | Nikita Andreev (17 years) | |
Sokol Saratov | 25.9 | Denis Pchelintsev (35 years) | Dmitriy Borisov (18 years) |
Countries statisticsLast updated on 07/05/2024 at 02:45
Country | Number of games played | Number of players | Number of goals scored | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | 758 | 510 | 68 | |
Brazil | 29 | 15 | 5 | |
Ukraine | 23 | 14 | 1 | |
Nigeria | 18 | 7 | 3 | |
Belarus | 15 | 7 | 2 | |
Bulgaria | 14 | 6 | 2 | |
Armenia | 13 | 9 | 2 | |
Portugal | 12 | 5 | 2 | |
Serbia | 12 | 7 | 4 | |
Georgia | 9 | 8 | 1 | |
Poland | 9 | 4 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
Belgium | 8 | 3 | 2 | |
Sweden | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
Italy | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
Moldova | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Argentina | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
Uruguay | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
Spain | 5 | 1 | 1 |
Comments