November 10, 2023 | |||||||||
Guillaume Lecoustre ( Lambres-lez-Douai) | Billy-Montigny | ||||||||
November 01, 2023 | |||||||||
C. Ouapieu Turbant ( Béthune) | Aire-sur-la-Lys | ||||||||
August 29, 2023 | |||||||||
Assane Ndoye ( AFC) | Dunkerque B | ||||||||
August 07, 2023 | |||||||||
Sofiane Hadiri ( Dunkerque U-19) | Marcq B | ||||||||
Aubin Chabirand ( Vertou U-19) | Marcq B | ||||||||
Davy Nlandu ( Montfermeil U-19) | Wasquehal B | ||||||||
July 28, 2023 | |||||||||
Thomas Coulomb ( Béthune) | Bully | ||||||||
July 11, 2023 | |||||||||
Medhi Lamri ( Marpent) | Fourmies | ||||||||
July 07, 2023 | |||||||||
Florent Berisha ( Chambly B) | Pays Valois B | ||||||||
July 06, 2023 | |||||||||
Louis Manoni ( Gde Synthe) | Waziers | ||||||||
C. A. Diene ( Free) | Waziers | ||||||||
July 05, 2023 | |||||||||
Samy Berkaine ( Escaudain) | Anzin | ||||||||
July 02, 2023 | |||||||||
Théo Guillaume ( Béthune) | Bully | ||||||||
Maxime Boursin ( Unknown) | Bully | ||||||||
Régional 2 Hauts-de-France2023/2024
Season
Tier : 7
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
Games played : 455
Goals scored : 1419 (3.12 goals per match )
45%
Home victories
21%
Draws
4%
29%
Away victories
Promoted : AFC Creil, ES Caudry, Wasquehal B, Mons-en-Baroeul, RC Amiens, Arras B, Compiègne B, Calais Beau Marais, Anzin, Noyelles-sous-Lens, Pays Valois B, Liancourt Clermont, Cambrai B, Ecourt St Quentin, RC Roubaix, Saint-Omer B
Relegated to lower tier : Hautmont, Ailly-sur-Somme FC, Chauny, Loos Saint-Maurice, Saint-Just-en-Chaussée, Valenciennes Dutemple, Ascq, Dunkerque Malo Plage, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, US Ribemont, Saint-Nicolas-lez-Arras, La Sentinelle, Chambly C, Marck B, FC La Madeleine, Calonne-Ricouart
Promoted to higher tier : Avion, Noeux-les-Mines, Biache, Saint-Maximin, Bondues, Feignies-Aulnoye B, US Provin, Porto Amiens
Relegated from higher tier : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Roye-Noyon, Le Portel, Bully-les-Mines, Camon, Waziers, Lumbres, Saint-André-lez-Lille, Soissons IFC
Régional 2 Hauts-de-France 2023/2024's fixtures and results
Round 19
General rankingLast updated on 09/05/2024
pts | m | v | d | l | GF | GA | diff | |||
1
| Dunkerque B | 42 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 13 | +30 | |
2
| Calais Beau Marais | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 10 | +22 | |
3
| Outreau | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 29 | +5 | |
4
| RC Roubaix | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 52 | 33 | +19 | |
5
| Esquelbecq | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 28 | +2 | |
6
| Aire-sur-la-Lys | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 34 | 28 | +6 | |
7
| Le Portel | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 | |
8
| Saint-Omer B | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 | |
9
| Marcq B | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 47 | -11 | |
10
| Dunkerque Sud | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 28 | -8 | |
11
| Mons-en-Baroeul | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 44 | -24 | |
12
| Lumbres | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 55 | -39 |
Latest transfers
Rankings
1 | Dunkerque B | V 4-0 Dunkerque Sud10/03/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Omer B17/03/2024 | VRC Roubaix 1-2 24/03/2024 | V 4-0 Le Portel07/04/2024 | VMons-en-Baroeul 0-2 14/04/2024 | V 6-0 Outreau28/04/2024 | |
2 | Bully-les-Mines | VNoyelleS/Lens 1-3 10/03/2024 | V 3-0 Beauvais B17/03/2024 | V 2-0 Nogent-sur-Oise24/03/2024 | D 1-1 SC Abbeville07/04/2024 | VRC Amiens 1-3 14/04/2024 | V 4-0 Pays Valois B28/04/2024 | |
3 | Gouvieux | V 2-1 RC Amiens10/03/2024 | D 0-0 Liancourt-C17/03/2024 | DPays Valois B 3-3 24/03/2024 | V 1-0 Beauvais B07/04/2024 | VGamaches 1-4 14/04/2024 | V 1-0 Montataire28/04/2024 | |
4 | Ecourt JS | DHellemmes AS 3-3 17/03/2024 | VRoubaix-Tourcoing 2-3 24/03/2024 | V 2-0 Waziers30/03/2024 | V 2-1 Lambersart UF07/04/2024 | DBilly-Montigny 2-2 14/04/2024 | V 6-1 Hellemmes AS05/05/2024 | |
5 | Aire-sur-la-Lys | VMarcq B 2-3 10/03/2024 | D 1-1 Mons-en-Baroeul17/03/2024 | VLumbres 1-6 24/03/2024 | V 2-1 Dunkerque Sud07/04/2024 | VRC Roubaix 1-2 14/04/2024 | D 2-2 Le Portel28/04/2024 | |
- | Calais Beau Marais | V 3-0 RC Roubaix10/03/2024 | D 1-1 Esquelbecq16/03/2024 | VLe Portel 0-1 24/03/2024 | V 3-0 Mons-en-Baroeul07/04/2024 | VOutreau 0-2 14/04/2024 | D 0-0 Saint-Omer B28/04/2024 | |
7 | Lambersart UF | VWaziers 1-4 10/03/2024 | DArras B 1-1 17/03/2024 | V 2-0 Billy-Montigny24/03/2024 | LEcourt JS 2-1 07/04/2024 | V 1-0 Hellemmes AS14/04/2024 | V 2-0 Arras B05/05/2024 | |
8 | Breteuil | VCambrai B 0-1 10/03/2024 | D 1-1 Compiègne B17/03/2024 | V 2-0 Bethisy24/03/2024 | VFourmies 2-3 07/04/2024 | L 1-3 Escaudoeuvres14/04/2024 | V 4-1 ES Caudry28/04/2024 | |
9 | Camon | V 1-0 SC Abbeville10/03/2024 | V 7-2 Montataire17/03/2024 | VRC Amiens 0-3 24/03/2024 | D 0-0 Pays Valois B07/04/2024 | LBeauvais B 3-1 14/04/2024 | V 6-0 Gamaches28/04/2024 | |
10 | Chevrières | DES Caudry 1-1 30/03/2024 | VEscaudoeuvres 0-5 01/04/2024 | VAFC Creil 1-2 07/04/2024 | D 1-1 Cambrai B14/04/2024 | D 0-0 Bethisy21/04/2024 | V 2-0 Fourmies05/05/2024 | |
11 | Anzin | V 1-0 Saint-André10/03/2024 | V 4-1 Billy-Montigny17/03/2024 | VFC Raismes 0-2 24/03/2024 | L 1-3 Wasquehal B07/04/2024 | LRoubaix-Tourcoing 3-1 14/04/2024 | V 2-0 Lambersart UF28/04/2024 | |
12 | Outreau | VLumbres 1-6 10/03/2024 | VMarcq B 2-6 17/03/2024 | V 2-1 Saint-Omer B24/03/2024 | VEsquelbecq 0-1 06/04/2024 | L 0-2 Calais Beau Marais14/04/2024 | L 1-4 Marcq B05/05/2024 | |
13 | SC Abbeville | LCamon 1-0 10/03/2024 | D 2-2 Pays Valois B17/03/2024 | V 3-1 NoyelleS/Lens23/03/2024 | DBully-les-Mines 1-1 07/04/2024 | V 2-1 Nogent-sur-Oise14/04/2024 | V 4-0 RC Amiens28/04/2024 | |
14 | Compiègne B | DBreteuil 1-1 17/03/2024 | D 3-3 AFC Creil24/03/2024 | VRoye-Noyon 1-3 30/03/2024 | LCambrai B 4-2 07/04/2024 | V 1-0 Bethisy14/04/2024 | V 3-0 Breteuil05/05/2024 | |
15 | ES Caudry | V 2-0 Cambrai B24/03/2024 | D 1-1 Chevrières30/03/2024 | V 2-1 US Pont01/04/2024 | LBethisy 3-1 07/04/2024 | D 2-2 Fourmies14/04/2024 | V 2-0 Escaudoeuvres05/05/2024 | |
16 | Beauvais B | DMontataire 0-0 10/03/2024 | LBully-les-Mines 3-0 17/03/2024 | V 4-0 Liancourt-C24/03/2024 | LGouvieux 1-0 07/04/2024 | V 3-1 Camon14/04/2024 | V 4-1 Bully-les-Mines05/05/2024 | |
17 | FAN 96 | LArras B 1-0 10/03/2024 | V 4-1 Waziers24/03/2024 | L 1-3 Saint-André07/04/2024 | LFC Raismes 1-0 14/04/2024 | V 1-0 Wasquehal B28/04/2024 | V 3-1 Roubaix-Tourcoing05/05/2024 | |
- | FC Raismes | LHellemmes AS 2-0 10/03/2024 | VWaziers 2-3 17/03/2024 | L 0-2 Anzin24/03/2024 | LArras B 1-0 07/04/2024 | V 1-0 FAN 9614/04/2024 | V 3-1 Waziers05/05/2024 | |
19 | Wasquehal B | V 3-0 FAN 9625/02/2024 | L 1-2 Billy-Montigny03/03/2024 | LEcourt JS 3-1 10/03/2024 | L 0-2 Hellemmes AS24/03/2024 | VAnzin 1-3 07/04/2024 | V 3-2 Arras B14/04/2024 | |
20 | Soissons IFC | D 0-0 Chevrières10/03/2024 | LCambrai B 3-2 17/03/2024 | DRoye-Noyon 0-0 24/03/2024 | VEscaudoeuvres 2-5 07/04/2024 | D 3-3 US Pont14/04/2024 | V 3-1 Cambrai B05/05/2024 | |
21 | Fourmies | DBethisy 2-2 10/03/2024 | D 1-1 Chevrières17/03/2024 | V 3-0 Escaudoeuvres24/03/2024 | L 2-3 Breteuil07/04/2024 | DES Caudry 2-2 14/04/2024 | V 3-1 Compiègne B28/04/2024 | |
22 | Dunkerque Sud | LDunkerque B 4-0 10/03/2024 | V 2-0 Le Portel17/03/2024 | V 3-0 Marcq B24/03/2024 | LAire-sur-la-Lys 2-1 07/04/2024 | V 5-0 Lumbres14/04/2024 | L 0-1 RC Roubaix28/04/2024 | |
23 | NoyelleS/Lens | L 1-3 Bully-les-Mines10/03/2024 | D 3-3 Gamaches17/03/2024 | LSC Abbeville 3-1 23/03/2024 | V 4-1 RC Amiens07/04/2024 | DPays Valois B 0-0 14/04/2024 | V 1-0 Beauvais B28/04/2024 | |
24 | Roye-Noyon | D 0-0 Soissons IFC24/03/2024 | L 1-3 Compiègne B30/03/2024 | LUS Pont 2-0 07/04/2024 | V 4-1 AFC Creil14/04/2024 | V 3-1 Cambrai B28/04/2024 | D 1-1 Bethisy05/05/2024 | |
25 | Bethisy | LBreteuil 2-0 24/03/2024 | D 1-1 US Pont30/03/2024 | V 3-1 ES Caudry07/04/2024 | LCompiègne B 1-0 14/04/2024 | V 1-0 Chevrières28/04/2024 | D 1-1 Escaudoeuvres01/05/2024 | |
26 | Marcq B | L 2-6 Outreau17/03/2024 | LDunkerque Sud 3-0 24/03/2024 | VLumbres 0-4 30/03/2024 | V 5-4 RC Roubaix07/04/2024 | DLe Portel 2-2 14/04/2024 | D 1-1 Mons-en-Baroeul28/04/2024 | |
27 | Billy-Montigny | V 3-2 Roubaix-Tourcoing10/03/2024 | LAnzin 4-1 17/03/2024 | LLambersart UF 2-0 24/03/2024 | VWaziers 1-5 07/04/2024 | D 2-2 Ecourt JS14/04/2024 | D 2-2 Anzin05/05/2024 | |
28 | Liancourt-C | V 2-1 Pays Valois B10/03/2024 | DGouvieux 0-0 17/03/2024 | LBeauvais B 4-0 24/03/2024 | D 0-0 Gamaches07/04/2024 | VMontataire 0-2 14/04/2024 | L 0-2 Gouvieux05/05/2024 | |
29 | Esquelbecq | V 2-1 Le Portel10/03/2024 | DCalais Beau Marais 1-1 16/03/2024 | DMons-en-Baroeul 1-1 24/03/2024 | L 0-1 Outreau06/04/2024 | VSaint-Omer B 2-4 14/04/2024 | L 1-3 Calais Beau Marais05/05/2024 | |
30 | Saint-André | LAnzin 1-0 10/03/2024 | D 2-2 Arras B30/03/2024 | VFAN 96 1-3 07/04/2024 | V 3-0 Waziers14/04/2024 | D 1-1 Wasquehal B21/04/2024 | L 0-1 FC Raismes28/04/2024 | |
Longest streaksLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 22:06
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Club | Series | Running | |
---|---|---|---|
Dunkerque B | 10 | 10 | |
Beauvais B | 5 | 2 | |
Le Portel | 4 | ||
Outreau | 4 | ||
Anzin | 4 | ||
Bully-les-Mines | 4 | 2 | |
Roye-Noyon | 4 | ||
Ecourt JS | 4 | ||
Billy-Montigny | 4 | ||
Liancourt-C | 4 | ||
Camon | 4 | ||
Breteuil | 3 | ||
Calais Beau Marais | 3 | ||
SC Abbeville | 3 | 2 | |
Gamaches | 3 | ||
Gouvieux | 3 | 3 | |
RC Amiens | 3 | ||
Bethisy | 3 | ||
Lambersart UF | 3 | 2 | |
Aire-sur-la-Lys | 3 | ||
FC Raismes | 2 | 2 | |
Saint-André | 2 | ||
FAN 96 | 2 | 2 | |
Roubaix-Tourcoing | 2 | ||
Arras B | 2 | ||
Nogent-sur-Oise | 2 | ||
Compiègne B | 2 | 2 | |
US Pont | 2 | ||
Escaudoeuvres | 2 | ||
AFC Creil | 2 |
Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 22:06
Team \ Rd | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beauvais B | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Dunkerque B | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Calais Beau Marais | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Outreau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
Esquelbecq | 5 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||
RC Roubaix | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
Aire-sur-la-Lys | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||
Le Portel | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||
Saint-Omer B | 7 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
Marcq B | 12 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
Dunkerque Sud | 7 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
Mons-en-Baroeul | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||
Lumbres | 11 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Most frequent scoresLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 22:06
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
0 - 0 | 23 times |
1 - 0 | 54 times |
1 - 1 | 42.5 times |
2 - 0 | 51 times |
2 - 1 | 63 times |
2 - 2 | 19 times |
3 - 0 | 36 times |
3 - 1 | 38 times |
3 - 2 | 18 times |
3 - 3 | 6 times |
4 - 0 | 20 times |
4 - 1 | 18 times |
4 - 2 | 13 times |
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
4 - 3 | 2 times |
4 - 4 | 1 times |
5 - 0 | 2 times |
5 - 1 | 7 times |
5 - 2 | 4 times |
5 - 4 | 1 times |
6 - 0 | 5 times |
6 - 1 | 4 times |
6 - 2 | 1 times |
6 - 3 | 1 times |
7 - 1 | 1 times |
7 - 2 | 1 times |
8 - 1 | 1 times |
Comments