January 01, 2024 | |||||||||
François Perez ( USEPMM) | Perpignan Nord | ||||||||
September 01, 2023 | |||||||||
Emeric Domerc ( Unknown) | Sète | ||||||||
August 11, 2023 | |||||||||
Jarel Dzabana ( Sète) | Beaucaire B | ||||||||
August 01, 2023 | |||||||||
Mattéo Lambertoni ( Free) | Sète | ||||||||
July 19, 2023 | |||||||||
Grigor Aleksanian ( Linx) | Beaucaire B | ||||||||
Stefan Paler chai. | Sète | ||||||||
July 01, 2023 | |||||||||
Jamal Aaboul ( Bagnols/Pont) | St-Gilles | ||||||||
Jordan Fournier ( Bagnols/Pont) | Chusclan Laudun | ||||||||
Hugo Messens ( Gardanne) | Stade Balarucois | ||||||||
Medhi Bouygues ( Balma) | Beauzelle | ||||||||
Régional 3 Occitanie2023/2024
Season
Tier : 8
Type of clubs : A
Country : France
Games played : 949
Goals scored : 3081 (3.25 goals per match )
Yellow cards : 42
Red cards : 8
48%
Home victories
22%
Draws
2%
28%
Away victories
Players age average : 26.2 years
Number of players participating : 40
Relegated to lower tier : Confluences, Haut Adour, Pradines Douelle, Naucelle, Mas Grenier, Vic-Fezensac, Aussonne, Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds, Fonsorbes B, US du Trèfle, Rodéo Toulouse B, Pezens, Baho Pezilla, Soleil Levant Nîmes, Corbières Sud Minervois, Marquisat Bénac, Cahors B, Colomiers C, Salles-Curan Curan
Promoted to higher tier : Alès B, Druelle, Agde B, L'Union Saint-Jean B, Léguevin, Toulouse MFC B, FC Pays Mazamétain
Relegated from higher tier : Luc-Primaube, Stade Balarucois, Saint-Orens, Muret B, Palavas-les-Flots, Cazes-Mondenard, Graulhet, Pouvourville
Régional 3 Occitanie 2023/2024's fixtures and results
Round 19
General rankingLast updated on 09/05/2024
pts | m | v | d | l | GF | GA | diff | |||
1
| ESCM B | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 | |
2
| RC Védasien | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 23 | +18 | |
3
| Marguerittes | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 22 | +13 | |
4
| Beaucaire B | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 31 | +5 | |
5
| Chusclan Laudun | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 32 | -4 | |
6
| AEC Saint-Gilles | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 | |
7
| Anduze | 25 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 | |
8
| Perrier Vergèze | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 | |
9
| Palavas | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 33 | -2 | |
10
| Monoblet | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 43 | -16 | |
11
| Mauguio | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 34 | -7 | |
12
| Aigues Mortes B | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 44 | -16 |
Latest transfers
One match scorers
Rankings
1 | Labastide | VFC Briolet 1-3 16/03/2024 | V 8-1 Gruissan24/03/2024 | V 1-0 Rivesaltes31/03/2024 | VMirepoix 1-6 07/04/2024 | VSaint-Esteve B 0-3 21/04/2024 | V 4-2 Perpignan Nord28/04/2024 | |
2 | Sète | LSO Millau 2-1 16/03/2024 | V 1-0 Perols23/03/2024 | VStade Mézois 0-2 07/04/2024 | V 1-0 Atlas Paillade B20/04/2024 | VOSA 0-1 27/04/2024 | V 3-1 Sud Hérault04/05/2024 | |
3 | Stade Balarucois | V 2-0 Perols25/02/2024 | LAtlas Paillade B 4-2 02/03/2024 | V 5-0 Sud Hérault17/03/2024 | VAFC 0-1 24/03/2024 | VSO Millau 0-1 20/04/2024 | V 5-0 Stade Mézois28/04/2024 | |
- | Muret B | V 3-0 Saint-Simon02/03/2024 | LCintegabelle 3-2 16/03/2024 | V 2-0 Pradettes23/03/2024 | VSaint-Girons 4-5 06/04/2024 | VTournefeuille B 0-2 20/04/2024 | V 4-1 Saverdun27/04/2024 | |
- | ESCM B | V 2-0 Marguerittes24/03/2024 | LPalavas 2-1 07/04/2024 | VPerrier Vergèze 1-3 14/04/2024 | V 3-1 Aigues Mortes B21/04/2024 | VAnduze 3-4 28/04/2024 | V 3-1 Chusclan Laudun05/05/2024 | |
- | Cintegabelle | V 2-1 Pradettes24/02/2024 | LSaint-Girons 2-1 02/03/2024 | V 3-2 Muret B16/03/2024 | VSaverdun 2-3 23/03/2024 | V 1-0 Carbonne06/04/2024 | V 5-1 L'Isle Jourdain27/04/2024 | |
7 | Isle-en-Dodon | VES Gimont 1-2 23/03/2024 | V 2-1 Val d'Adour07/04/2024 | V 5-0 Pavie14/04/2024 | V 2-0 Semeac21/04/2024 | LTarbes B 4-1 27/04/2024 | V 2-1 Boutons d'Or Ger05/05/2024 | |
- | Atlas Paillade B | V 4-2 Stade Balarucois02/03/2024 | VFrontignan B 0-4 16/03/2024 | V 4-1 Saint-Affrique23/03/2024 | VPerols 1-2 06/04/2024 | LSète 1-0 20/04/2024 | V 3-1 Sud Hérault27/04/2024 | |
9 | Onet-le-Château B | V 9-0 AMTF ASPTT B23/03/2024 | DEspoir Foot 88 2-2 29/03/2024 | DBassin Aveyron 1-1 07/04/2024 | V 6-1 Elan Marivalois20/04/2024 | VBiars-Bretenoux B 2-3 27/04/2024 | V 3-0 Le Monastère04/05/2024 | |
10 | Pamiers | D 1-1 Rivesaltes23/03/2024 | VFC Briolet 0-2 06/04/2024 | V 3-0 Gruissan20/04/2024 | DMirepoix 0-0 28/04/2024 | V 2-0 Labastide04/05/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Esteve B26/05/2024 | |
11 | Tarbes B | VJuillan OM 1-3 02/03/2024 | V 2-1 Lourdes B16/03/2024 | VPyrénées VdG 1-2 23/03/2024 | D 0-0 Pavie06/04/2024 | DES Gimont 2-2 20/04/2024 | V 4-1 Isle-en-Dodon27/04/2024 | |
12 | Mauguio | VMarguerittes 1-3 25/02/2024 | V 3-1 Palavas10/03/2024 | DAigues Mortes B 3-3 17/03/2024 | L 0-1 Anduze24/03/2024 | VChusclan Laudun 0-1 07/04/2024 | V 6-1 Monoblet21/04/2024 | |
13 | Luc-Primaube | L 1-2 Onet-le-Château B16/03/2024 | VGaillac 1-6 24/03/2024 | V 2-0 Espoir Foot 8806/04/2024 | VLe Buisson 1-2 21/04/2024 | D 1-1 Albi27/04/2024 | V 3-2 AMTF ASPTT B04/05/2024 | |
14 | Fleurance | V 4-0 QMO16/03/2024 | DJuillan OM 0-0 23/03/2024 | VVal d'Adour 2-4 30/03/2024 | V 2-1 Lourdes B06/04/2024 | LPyrénées VdG 3-0 20/04/2024 | V 1-0 Pavie27/04/2024 | |
15 | Saint-Alban Aucamville B | V 6-0 Beauzelle16/03/2024 | VMontauban B 0-1 23/03/2024 | D 0-0 Castelginest06/04/2024 | VFenouillet 1-4 20/04/2024 | L 0-1 Vignoble 8127/04/2024 | V 2-1 Pibrac B04/05/2024 | |
16 | Lavernose-Lherm | L 1-2 Le Fossat16/03/2024 | LL'Isle Jourdain 3-1 23/03/2024 | V 2-1 Tournefeuille B06/04/2024 | V 1-0 Seysses B20/04/2024 | VSaint-Simon 1-2 27/04/2024 | V 3-2 Cintegabelle04/05/2024 | |
17 | MAS 31 | LVignoble 81 2-0 10/03/2024 | V 1-0 Cazes-Mondenard16/03/2024 | LNegrepelisse 2-1 24/03/2024 | V 3-2 La Nicolaite06/04/2024 | VBeauzelle 0-4 20/04/2024 | V 1-0 Montauban B27/04/2024 | |
18 | Paulhan | D 1-1 Pamiers16/03/2024 | DFCCM 1-1 24/03/2024 | V 3-0 Haut Minervois06/04/2024 | DAlberes/Argeles B 1-1 20/04/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Esteve B27/04/2024 | V 7-1 Rivesaltes04/05/2024 | |
19 | Frontignan B | V 3-2 Saint-Affrique24/02/2024 | VPerols 1-3 03/03/2024 | L 0-4 Atlas Paillade B16/03/2024 | LSud Hérault 2-0 24/03/2024 | V 3-0 AFC06/04/2024 | V 1-0 SO Millau27/04/2024 | |
20 | Albi | DEspoir Foot 88 0-0 16/03/2024 | V 3-2 Biars-Bretenoux B23/03/2024 | DLe Buisson 2-2 07/04/2024 | V 5-0 Le Monastère20/04/2024 | DLuc-Primaube 1-1 27/04/2024 | V 5-0 Réquista04/05/2024 | |
21 | Perpignan Nord | LRivesaltes 2-1 17/03/2024 | V 4-0 FC Briolet23/03/2024 | VGruissan 0-3 07/04/2024 | V 9-2 Mirepoix20/04/2024 | LLabastide 4-2 28/04/2024 | VSaint-Esteve B 0-3 05/05/2024 | |
22 | Chusclan Laudun | V 3-1 Monoblet17/03/2024 | VAEC Saint-Gilles 0-2 24/03/2024 | L 0-1 Mauguio07/04/2024 | VBeaucaire B 3-4 14/04/2024 | LRC Védasien 1-0 21/04/2024 | V 1-0 Perrier Vergèze08/05/2024 | |
- | L'Isle Jourdain | V 1-0 Tournefeuille B16/03/2024 | V 3-1 Lavernose-Lherm23/03/2024 | LSeysses B 2-1 06/04/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Simon20/04/2024 | LCintegabelle 5-1 27/04/2024 | V 3-1 Pradettes04/05/2024 | |
- | Bressols | VCazes-Mondenard 0-2 02/03/2024 | V 2-1 Negrepelisse16/03/2024 | LLa Nicolaite 1-0 23/03/2024 | V 1-0 Beauzelle06/04/2024 | LMontauban B 2-0 20/04/2024 | V 3-2 Castelginest27/04/2024 | |
25 | FCCM | DAlberes/Argeles B 2-2 17/03/2024 | D 1-1 Paulhan24/03/2024 | VRivesaltes 1-2 07/04/2024 | V 4-2 FC Briolet21/04/2024 | VGruissan 2-3 28/04/2024 | D 1-1 Mirepoix05/05/2024 | |
26 | Balma B | DPouvourville 1-1 02/03/2024 | V 3-2 Castres16/03/2024 | DMontbazens/Rignac 1-1 23/03/2024 | V 7-1 Rangueil FC06/04/2024 | VFSRS 0-3 20/04/2024 | D 2-2 Toulouse JET27/04/2024 | |
27 | Pibrac B | VNegrepelisse 0-1 02/03/2024 | D 1-1 La Nicolaite16/03/2024 | VBeauzelle 1-6 23/03/2024 | L 0-2 Montauban B06/04/2024 | DCastelginest 1-1 21/04/2024 | V 3-2 Fenouillet27/04/2024 | |
28 | Le Fossat | VLavernose-Lherm 1-2 16/03/2024 | V 1-0 Seysses B23/03/2024 | DSaint-Simon 2-2 06/04/2024 | L 0-1 Cintegabelle20/04/2024 | DPradettes 1-1 28/04/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Girons04/05/2024 | |
29 | Alberes/Argeles B | D 2-2 FCCM17/03/2024 | VHaut Minervois 0-3 24/03/2024 | V 3-0 Saint-Esteve B07/04/2024 | D 1-1 Paulhan20/04/2024 | LRivesaltes 3-1 28/04/2024 | V 4-1 FC Briolet05/05/2024 | |
30 | Graulhet | V 3-1 Pouvourville17/03/2024 | D 1-1 Launaguet24/03/2024 | VSaint-Orens 0-2 06/04/2024 | D 2-2 Castanet C21/04/2024 | LBlagnac C 3-0 27/04/2024 | V 1-0 Balma B05/05/2024 | |
Longest streaksLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
Winning streak
Loosing streak
Drawing streak
Drawless streak
Unbeaten streak
Winless streak
Invincibility streak
Goalless streak
Conceding streak
Scoring streak
Club | Series | Running | |
---|---|---|---|
Paulhan | 14 | 2 | |
Atlas Paillade B | 6 | ||
Onet-le-Château B | 6 | 3 | |
Labastide | 6 | 6 | |
Bressols | 5 | ||
Sète | 5 | 5 | |
Luc-Primaube | 5 | ||
Marguerittes | 5 | ||
Muret B | 5 | 4 | |
FCCM | 5 | ||
Stade Balarucois | 4 | 4 | |
Le Fossat | 4 | ||
Pyrénées VdG | 4 | ||
Alberes/Argeles B | 4 | ||
ESCM B | 4 | 4 | |
Isle-en-Dodon | 4 | ||
Cintegabelle | 4 | 4 | |
Lavernose-Lherm | 4 | 4 | |
Pamiers | 4 | 2 | |
Rivesaltes | 4 | 3 | |
AEC Saint-Gilles | 4 | ||
Saint-Orens | 4 | ||
Blagnac C | 4 | ||
Perpignan Nord | 3 | ||
FC Briolet | 3 | ||
Albi | 3 | ||
Toulouse JET | 3 | ||
Negrepelisse | 3 | ||
Cazes-Mondenard | 3 | ||
Fleurance | 3 |
Ranking matchday by matchdayLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
Team \ Rd | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESCM B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
RC Védasien | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Marguerittes | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
Beaucaire B | 12 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
AEC Saint-Gilles | 11 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
Anduze | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||
Chusclan Laudun | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||
Perrier Vergèze | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||
Palavas | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||
Monoblet | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||
Mauguio | 9 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
Aigues Mortes B | 9 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
Goals per quarterLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
Minutes | Goals | |
---|---|---|
0 - 15 | 8 | |
Best scorer : Thomas Pron - 3 Goals | 16 - 30 | 12 |
Best scorer : Thomas Pron - 4 Goals | 31 - 45+ | 12 |
Best scorer : Fabien Fréminet - 4 Goals | 46 - 60 | 6 |
Best scorer : Thomas Pron - 2 Goals | 61 - 75 | 7 |
Best scorer : Lucas Segura - 2 Goals | 76 - 90+ | 13 |
Best scorer : Thomas Pron - 4 Goals |
Most frequent scoresLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
0 - 0 | 47.5 times |
1 - 0 | 130 times |
1 - 1 | 91.5 times |
2 - 0 | 91 times |
2 - 1 | 121 times |
2 - 2 | 48 times |
3 - 0 | 72 times |
3 - 1 | 80 times |
3 - 2 | 64 times |
3 - 3 | 13 times |
4 - 0 | 23 times |
4 - 1 | 32 times |
4 - 2 | 20 times |
4 - 3 | 12 times |
4 - 4 | 4 times |
5 - 0 | 16 times |
Score | Frequence |
---|---|
5 - 1 | 15 times |
5 - 2 | 5 times |
5 - 3 | 3 times |
5 - 4 | 3 times |
6 - 0 | 5 times |
6 - 1 | 9 times |
6 - 2 | 2 times |
6 - 3 | 2 times |
7 - 0 | 2 times |
7 - 1 | 4 times |
7 - 2 | 4 times |
8 - 0 | 4 times |
8 - 1 | 2 times |
9 - 0 | 1 times |
9 - 2 | 1 times |
Goals scored per matchdayLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
General statistics by teamLast updated on 10/05/2024 at 00:36
Team | Participants | Different First XI | Different Scorers | Best scorer | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sète | 24 | 17 | 8 | Thomas Pron (16 goals) | |
Stade Balarucois | 6 | 6 | 6 | Fabien Fréminet (9 goals) | |
SO Millau | 3 | 2 | 2 | Clement Codomier (2 goals) | |
Perols | 1 | 1 | 1 | Maxime Langlade (1 goals) | |
Atlas Paillade B | 1 | 1 | 1 | Hamza Zedghaoui (1 goals) |
Teams ages statisticsLast updated on 25/04/2024 at 17:04
Team | Average age | Oldest player | Youngest player | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlas Paillade B | 23.3 | Hamza Zedghaoui (22 years) | Hamza Zedghaoui (22 years) | |
Sète | 24.8 | Emeric Domerc (33 years) | Jaden Cadrot (16 years) | |
Stade Balarucois | 26.7 | Mickael Lima (32 years) | Sunny Cameler (20 years) | |
SO Millau | 27 | Victor Fabre (34 years) | Clement Codomier (19 years) | |
Perols | 27.8 | Maxime Langlade (27 years) | Maxime Langlade (27 years) |
Countries statisticsLast updated on 09/05/2024 at 18:47
Country | Number of games played | Number of players | Number of goals scored | |
---|---|---|---|---|
France | 299 | 35 | 58 |
Comments